Turva Open 20.1.-22.3.2020

Tulokset päivitetty 18.2.2020 Suorituksia yhteensä: 85.

SIJOITUSPELAAJASEURATASOITUSTULOS
1.Ken ÖstermanBad Boys1741348
2.Mauri TolonenViIsku1621330
Kalevi ÖrnbergRäme1081312
3.Hannu LaaksoViIsku1081299
4.Esa NieminenRäMe1441286
5.Patrick WikmanBad Boys1201284
6.Timo LeppänenBad Boys1561282
7.Marko JärvinenSeiskat1681270
8.Harri KatajistoBad Boys1201268
9.Risto HavulinnaRäMe361266
10.Vesa KoivunenRäMe2161264
11.Tea SiiliBad Boys1921263
12.Tuomo JuvankoskiK-122101260
13.Ari MichelssonViIsku2041259
14.Risto Halme RäMe1081251
15.Kari KuparinenRäMe1621246
16.Patrik RoosTKS541246
17.Risto KoivuojaBad Boys2341244
18.Niko HemtmanBad Boys2101241
19.Kari TalaslahtiBad Boys1621236
20.Matti JuseliusRäMe121227
21.Sami LepistöK-121741226
22.Janne MäkeläK-122341223
23.Seija LaaksoViIsku2341208
24.Taisto IljinBad Boys1801205
25.Jouni LehtonenK-121741204
26.Jorma ErikssonRäMe1021199
27.Pasi KairistolaK-121621188
28.Kari ÖrnbergAura1921185
29.Antti HuuskonenK-121801183
30.Sami YlikarjulaRäMe1621181
31.Matti LemmetyinenViIsku2341177
32.Krister ÖsterlundViIsku1261169
33.Janne PuistoViIsku1741169
34.Markku Ala-LipastiBad Boys1741164
35.Liisa Thompson-LindholmBad Boys2341154
36.Arttu HyrskeBad Boys1261153
37.Pekka AaltoK-122041137
38.Pertti MarttelinViIsku1621128
39.Niklas NieminenRäMe1741123
40.Rauno KariRäMe1201122
41.Tuomo LeinoViIsku2341121
42.Joona AarnioBad Boys1261084
43.Markku RouheK-122281082
44.Markku AaltoTKS1741067
45.Rauli RaitaPatteri241054
46.Pentti HannukainenBad Boys2341050
47.Sami SalinRäMe01024
-