Kevät kisa

SijoitusNimiSeuraTas.3 sarjaa3 sarjaaTulos
1.Risto HavulinnaRäMe366987631461
2.Topi RautiainenRäMe727466951441
3.Teppo AaltonenRäMe817146861400
4.Matti JuseliusRäMe66777131396
5.Eemil HyrkköRäMe666757201395
6.Miska MattilaBad Boys2347896051394
7.Kalevi ÖrnbergRäMe576896951384
8.Hannu LaaksoViIsku966896741363
9.Rauli RaitaPatteri487106421352
10.Satu LöfgrenEleven1746696591328
11.Pertti MarttelinViIsku1746606631323
12.Jukka LöfgrenEleven1206556651320
13.Erkki ViitaLusa1626166951311
14.Kari ÖrnbergAura2226497011311
15.Risto HalmeRäMe546686401308
16.Ken ÖstermanBad Boys1746496431292
17.Harri KatajistoBad Boys1746716161287
18.Sami JohanssonEleven486266571283
19.Sami LepistöLoKe2286596211280
20.Mauri TolonenViIsku1625896871276
21.Pasi KairistolaLoKe1386636101273
22.Kaarlo SundellBombers2106286321260
23.Tom HedströmHIFK1506645751239
24.Mika TeeriBad Boys2106535831236
25.Esa NieminenRäMe1385545431235
26.Pasi HeljäläBombers1505145701234
27.Taisto IljinBad Boys1625846321216
28.Jari VettenrantaOB725926201212
29.Aimo KorhonenBombers1025236261206
30.Niklas NieminenRäMe1565145241194
31.Niko HemtmanBad Boys2046235681191
32.Ari MichelssonViIsku1925895971186
33.Heikki RuuthRäMe1506095761185
34.Ossi ValpioBombers2163915431150
35.Tuomo LeinoViIsku2345855411126
36.Jarmo LindroosArgon1985715441115
37.Jukka PeltonenEleven1506004921092
38.Matti LemmetyinenViIsku2344175291063

Tulokset päivitetty 18.4.2018. Suorituksia yhteensä 42.

Sivusto: raineaarre