Summer open 2017

Päivitetty 26.7.2017.

SijoitusPelaajaSeuraTasoitusTulos
1Pasi UotilaAilec01334
2Kari KuparinenRäMe361298
3Ann-Christina KippoMercur1321274
4Kari RiiheläGlobus1801274
5Harri KatajistoBad Boys2041251
6Matti JuseliusRäMe01250
7Mauri TolonenViisku1621247
8Kai LöfgrenEleven1561245
9Tea SiiliBad Boys2401244
10Sami LepistöLoKe2161232
11Jorma ErikssonRäMe1081221
12Risto HavulinnaRäMe241219
13Soili-Marja HeinänenEleven2401214
14Petri HyvönenPatteri901209
15Hannu LaaksoViisku841197
16Pertti MarttelinViisku1681189
17Rauli RaitaPatteri01186
18Esa NieminenRäMe1321186
19Isto KallioEleven1441183
20Hannu JurczakGlobus2281181
21Ari MichelssonViisku1801178
22Kaarlo SundellBombers2101174
23Sami JohanssonEleven421169
24Antti HuuskonenK-122281167
25Tuija HätönenViisku2401165
26Kari HartikainenEleven1141164
27Miska MattilaBad Boys2401161
28Janne PuistoViisku1921161
29Paula ErikssonGlobus1741160
30Markku VirkkalaTornados1021152
31Mika TeeriBombers2041143
32Jari VirtaRäMe1501142
33Niko HemtmanBad Boys1201138
34Pasi KairistolaLoKe1201136
35Mauri SavikkoBombers1441134
36Martti EngholmGlobus1801127
37Tuomo LeinoViisku2401125
38Jari VettenrantaOB541120
39Asko AravirtaTornados01119
40Mika PurolaKallio1081116
41Risto KoivuojaBad Boys1201115
42Rolf RenholmGlobus2401114
43Satu LöfgrenEleven1621112
44Liisa PönkäEleven1981097
45Siina HakalaBad Boys2401096
46Leif ValliAT BC781092
47Riitta SalinGlobus2401089
48Timo JärviöBombers2281079
49Petri HonkarantaBad Boys1801076
50Niklas NieminenRäMe1621071
51Jukka LöfgrenEleven1321067
52Stefan NordinBombers1621039
53Matti SirankoBombers2401016
54Sami ValliAT BC36990
55Seppo KajanderHBL BT120930
56Jukka PenttinenEleven120913
57Annamari KoivuojaBad Boys120865
Sivusto: raineaarre