Vihti Bowling Summer Open 2021

SIJOITUSNIMISEURA1.TULOS 4 Sarjaa2. TULOS 4 SarjaaTASOITUSYHTEENSÄ
1.Matti JuseliusRäMe88095201832
2.Petri HyvönenPatteri91085701767
3.Timo AverjanovBad Boys9347961281730
4.Sebastian RosPatteri93178301714
5.Harri KatajistoBad Boys889812281711
6.Risto HalmeRäMe863847461710
7.Stefan NordinBad Boys9078001961707
8.Rauli RaitaPatteri85884601704
9.Marko JärvinenSeiskat8728312001703
10.Aimo KorhonenBad Boys8768241161700
11.Timo LeppänenBad Boys8388441881682
12.Pasi HeljäläBad Boys8438272081670
13.Kaarlo SundellBad Boys8498162761665
14.Kalevi EkmanSteelers8458011761646
15.Pasi KairistolaK-127938411761634
16.Kalevi ÖrnbergRäMe84978301632
17.Joona AarnioBad Boys8218032081624
18.Mika Teeri Bad Boys7658312481596
19.Sujinda PulkkinenBad Boys8027762881578
20.Tom HedströmHIFK7877731761560
21.Joa PulkkinenBad Boys7767842881560
22.Ossi ValpioBad Boys7997512881550
23.Jari VettenrantaOB797752521549
24.Liisa ThompsonBad Boys7597582881517
25.Niko HedströmBad Boys7447132081457
26.Kalevi PuttonenBad Boys6876962081383
27.Saenkaeo SuphannikaBad Boys7026482881350
28.Patrick WikmanBad Boys82264822
29.Tea SiiliBad Boys790132790
30.Sami YlikarjulaRäMe75768757
31.Taisto IljinBad Boys750104750
32.Heikki KurkiBad Boys696104696
33.Siina HakalaBad Boys666144666

Tulokset päivitetty 11.09.2021

<< Palaa takaisin
-